Scoreboard

Sat. September 22, 2018
Final - PS Away
Field Hockey
2
Muhlenberg
1
Dickinson
Final
Field Hockey
3
#11 Franklin & Marshall
1
Haverford
Final
Field Hockey
1
Gettysburg
3
Ursinus
Final - OT
Field Hockey
2
McDaniel
3
Swarthmore
Final
Field Hockey
0
Washington College
3
Johns Hopkins
Final
Football
14
Moravian
21
Ursinus
Final - OT
Football
7
Susquehanna
14
#24/21 Franklin & Marshall
Final
Football
14
Dickinson
62
Johns Hopkins
Final
Football
25
McDaniel
0
Gettysburg
Final
Football
7
Juniata
62
Muhlenberg
Dickinson
Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
Newville, Pa. (Big Spring High School)
Gettysburg
Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
Newville, Pa. (Big Spring High School)
Johns Hopkins
Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
Carlisle, Pa.
McDaniel
Hornet Harrier
Kernstown Battlefield
9:00 AM
Men's Golf
Franklin & Marshall
Montgomery Cup- Day 1
Shawnee Country Club (Hosted by Rosemont)
McDaniel
Montgomery Cup
Shawnee Golf Resort, Shawnee-On-Delaware, Pa.
9:00 AM
Men's Golf
Muhlenberg
Montgomery Cup
Shawnee Golf Resort, Shawnee-On-Delaware, Pa.
Swarthmore
Montgomery Cup
Shawnee Golf Resort, Shawnee-On-Delaware, Pa.
Final - OT
Men's Soccer
1
Haverford
2
#12 Franklin & Marshall
Final
Men's Soccer
2
Dickinson
1
McDaniel
Final
Men's Soccer
0
Ursinus
2
Washington College
Final
Men's Soccer
0
Muhlenberg
1
Swarthmore
8:00 AM
Men's Tennis
Washington College
Yellow Jacket Invitational
@ Randolph-Macon
10:00 AM
Men's Tennis
Dickinson
TCNJ Invitational
Bryn Mawr
Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
Newville, Pa. (Big Spring High School)
Dickinson
Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
Newville, Pa. (Big Spring High School)
Gettysburg
Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
Newville, Pa. (Big Spring High School)
Johns Hopkins
Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
Carlisle, Pa.
McDaniel
Hornet Harrier
Kernstown Battlefield
Marymount
Bridgewater Invitational
Lakeview Golf Course, Harrisonburg, Va.
1
Franklin & Marshall
3
Haverford
0
Muhlenberg
1
Dickinson
0
McDaniel
3
#20 Swarthmore
2
Gettysburg
0
Ursinus
Final - 2OT
Women's Soccer
1
Bryn Mawr
1
Wesley
1
Washington College
4
#8 Johns Hopkins
Haverford
TBA
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
Franklin & Marshall
ITA Southeast Regional Championships
Hosted by Mary Washington
Dickinson
ITA Regionals
8:00 AM
Women's Tennis
Washington College
ITA Southeast Regionals
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
2
Bryn Mawr
3
Gwynedd Mercy
1
Washington and Lee
3
Johns Hopkins
3
Franklin & Marshall
1
Haverford
3
Bryn Mawr
0
Bryn Athyn
@ Gwynedd Valley, Pa.
3
Gettysburg
1
Ursinus
0
McDaniel
3
#25 Swarthmore
0
Alvernia
3
Franklin & Marshall
@ Haverford, Pa.
3
Muhlenberg
2
Dickinson
1
Lycoming
3
Washington College
@ Owings Mills, Md.
0
Penn State Brandywine
3
Ursinus
0
Widener
3
Johns Hopkins
0
Alvernia
3
Haverford
0
Washington College
3
Stevenson