Scoreboard

Sat. September 14, 2019
Final
Field Hockey
0
Dickinson
4
at Washington and Lee
Final
Field Hockey
0
Mary Washington
5
at Franklin & Marshall
Final
Field Hockey
4
Gettysburg
0
at Muhlenberg
Final
Field Hockey
1
McDaniel
2
at Immaculata
Final
Field Hockey
3
Bryn Mawr
1
at Ramapo
Final
Field Hockey
0
Catholic
6
at Johns Hopkins
Final
Field Hockey
0
Haverford
1
at Rowan
Final
Field Hockey
3
York (Pa.)
2
at Washington College
Final
Football
38
Muhlenberg
9
at Dickinson
Final
Football
0
Juniata
54
at Franklin & Marshall
Final
Football
48
Ursinus
10
at Gettysburg
Final
Football
13
McDaniel
10
at Moravian
Final
Football
28
Susquehanna
27
at Johns Hopkins
4th of 4 (108)
Men's Cross Country
McDaniel
at Navy Invitational
Swarthmore
vs Alumni Home Meet
Swarthmore, Pa.
Ursinus
at PSU-Abington Invitational
Lorimer Park - Huntingdon Valley, Pa.
Final - OT
Men's Soccer
1
Lycoming
2
at Gettysburg
Final - 2OT
Men's Soccer
0
Wilkes
0
at Haverford
Final
Men's Soccer
1
Catholic
0
at Dickinson
Final
Men's Soccer
2
Johns Hopkins
0
at Bridgewater (Va.)
Final
Men's Soccer
0
Ursinus
4
at Stockton
Final - OT
Men's Soccer
3
Randolph
2
at Washington College
Final
Men's Soccer
1
Franklin & Marshall
0
at Scranton
Final - 2OT
Men's Soccer
0
Wesley
1
at McDaniel
Final
Men's Soccer
0
Centenary (N.J.)
10
at Muhlenberg
Bryn Mawr
at Division II/III Challenge
at Kutztown
Swarthmore
vs Alumni Home Meet
Swarthmore, Pa.
Ursinus
at PSU-Abington Invitational
Lorimer Park - Huntingdon Valley, Pa.
McDaniel
at Navy Invitational
Final - 2OT
Women's Soccer
1
Montclair St.
0
at Ursinus
0
Widener
3
at Haverford
1
Alvernia
6
at Dickinson
1
Roanoke
3
at McDaniel
Final - 2OT
Women's Soccer
1
Washington College
1
at Cabrini
0
Goucher
2
at Franklin & Marshall
1
Lebanon Valley
4
at Gettysburg
2
Johns Hopkins
0
at Rowan
3
Gettysburg
2
at Kean
1
Mt. St. Vincent
3
vs Haverford
@ Allentown, Pa.
1
Penn St.-Abington
3
at Muhlenberg
Buttermaker Tournament
0
Washington and Lee
3
vs Johns Hopkins
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
3
Washington College
0
at St. Mary's (Md.)
3
Cortland
0
at Swarthmore
Swarthmore Tournament
1
York (Pa.)
3
at McDaniel
3
Gettysburg
1
vs Moravian
@ Union, N.J.
1
Meredith
3
at Franklin & Marshall
3
Haverford
2
vs Stockton
@ Allentown, Pa.
0
Salisbury
3
vs Dickinson
@ Stevenson University | Owings Mills, Md.
3
Catholic
2
at McDaniel
0
FDU-Florham
3
vs Ursinus
@ Bryn Athyn, Pa.
3
Johns Hopkins
1
at Mary Washington
UMW Classic
3
Washington College
1
at Hood
3
Franklin & Marshall
0
vs Emory & Henry
@ Arlington, Va.
1
Gallaudet
3
vs Dickinson
@ Stevenson University | Owings Mills, Md.
3
Stockton
0
at Muhlenberg
Buttermaker Tournament
3
Ursinus
1
at Bryn Athyn
0
Redlands
3
at Swarthmore