Scoreboard

Sat. September 21, 2019
Final
Field Hockey
1
Bryn Mawr
5
at Johns Hopkins
Final
Field Hockey
0
McDaniel
6
at Ursinus
Homecoming/Family Day
Final
Field Hockey
0
Muhlenberg
3
at Franklin & Marshall
Final - OT
Field Hockey
2
Gettysburg
1
at Washington College
Final
Field Hockey
3
Haverford
1
at Misericordia
Final - OT
Field Hockey
2
Dickinson
1
at Swarthmore
Final
Football
44
Juniata
38
at Ursinus
Final
Football
56
Dickinson
20
at Gettysburg
Final
Football
17
McDaniel
34
at Franklin & Marshall
Final - OT
Football
17
Susquehanna
24
at Muhlenberg
10th of 32
Men's Cross Country
Gettysburg
at Lock Haven Invite
Lock Haven, Pa.
2nd of 12 (605)
Men's Golf
Franklin & Marshall
at Ted Keller Invitational
The Dominion Club (Hosted by Randolph-Macon)
9th of 12 (647)
Men's Golf
Swarthmore
at Ted Keller Invitational
The Dominion Club
Final
Men's Soccer
1
Ursinus
3
at McDaniel
Final
Men's Soccer
1
Muhlenberg
2
at Franklin & Marshall
Final
Men's Soccer
1
Haverford
0
at Johns Hopkins
Final
Men's Soccer
4
Dickinson
0
at Swarthmore
Final
Men's Soccer
3
Gettysburg
0
at Washington College
Final
Men's Tennis
2
Gettysburg
7
at Catholic
Final
Men's Tennis
2
Juniata
7
vs Muhlenberg
@ King's College
Bryn Mawr
at Aggies XC Open
at Delaware Valley
Gettysburg
at Lock Haven Invite
Lock Haven, Pa.
4th of 8 (350)
Women's Golf
Dickinson
at Gettysburg Fall Invitational
Hanover Country Club | Hanover, Pa.
McDaniel
at Gettysburg Fall Invitational
Hanover Country Club | Hanover, Pa.
6th of 8 (378)
Women's Golf
Muhlenberg
at Gettysburg Fall Invitational
Hanover Country Club | Hanover, Pa.
3rd of 7 (328)
Women's Golf
Gettysburg
at Gettysburg Fall Invitational
Hanover Country Club, Hanover, Pa.
Final - 2OT
Women's Soccer
1
Dickinson
0
at Swarthmore
0
Alvernia
3
at Haverford
0
Bryn Mawr
6
at Johns Hopkins
1
McDaniel
0
at Ursinus
1
Gettysburg
0
at Washington College
0
Muhlenberg
1
at Franklin & Marshall
Bryn Mawr
vs ITA Southeast Regional
@ University of Mary Washington
8:00 AM
Women's Tennis
Haverford
vs TBA
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
8:00 AM
Women's Tennis
Franklin & Marshall
at ITA Southeast Regional Championships
8:00 AM
Women's Tennis
Washington College
vs ITA Southeast Regionals
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
3
Goucher
6
at Dickinson
1
Juniata
8
vs Muhlenberg
@ King's College
4
Gettysburg
5
at Catholic
3
Goucher
1
at Ursinus
0
Lycoming
3
vs Haverford
@ Glenside, Pa.
3
Johns Hopkins
0
vs RIT
@ Selinsgrove, PA
3
Gettysburg
1
at Washington College
0
Muhlenberg
3
at Franklin & Marshall
3
UC Santa Cruz
2
vs Haverford
Knight Invitational @ Glenside, Pa.
1
Ithaca
3
vs Johns Hopkins
@ Selinsgrove, PA
3
Gettysburg
0
vs Wesley
@ Chestertown, Md.
2
Wesley
3
at Washington College