Scoreboard

Sat. March 14, 2020
9:00 AM
Baseball
Haverford
vs Plymouth St.
Terry Park #3 @ Fort Myers, Fla.
9:30 AM
Baseball
Gettysburg
vs Dominican (Ill.)
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
9:30 AM
Baseball
Washington College
vs Immaculata
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
10:00 AM
Baseball
Mt. Aloysius
vs Ursinus
@ Lakeland, Fla.
10:00 AM
Baseball
Cairn
vs Gettysburg
@ Vero Beach, FLA.
12:00 PM
Baseball
McDaniel
at Marymount (Va.)
Game at Washington Nationals Youth Baseball Academy (Washington, D.C.)
12:00 PM
Baseball
Washington College
vs Immaculata
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
12:30 PM
Baseball
Mt. Aloysius
vs Ursinus
@ Lakeland, Fla.
1:00 PM
Baseball
Middlebury
at Muhlenberg
2:30 PM
Baseball
McDaniel
at Marymount (Va.)
Game at Washington Nationals Youth Baseball Academy (Washington, D.C.)
Haverford
at NCAA Championships
Winston-Salem, N.C. (JDL Fast Track)
Dickinson
at NCAA National Championships
Winston-Salem, Nc.
Johns Hopkins
at NCAA Indoor Championships
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Ursinus
at NCAA Indoor Championships
Winston-Salem, N.C.
1:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Mary Washington
at Washington College
1:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Susquehanna
at Haverford
1:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Eastern
at Gettysburg
2:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
St. Mary's (Md.)
at McDaniel
3:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Muhlenberg
at Moravian
4:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Ohio Wesleyan
at Franklin & Marshall
6:15 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Dickinson
vs Chris. Newport
@ Mustang Classic | Stevenson University
12:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Haverford
at Caltech
2:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Tufts
vs Swarthmore
@ Costa Mesa, Calif.
3:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Kenyon
vs Johns Hopkins
@ Orlando, FL
6:30 PM
Men's Tennis
Wis.-Superior
vs Johns Hopkins
@ Orlando, FL
9:00 AM
Softball
Bates
vs Ursinus
Hancock Recreational Complex - Field 2 @ Clermont, Fla.
11:00 AM
Softball
Wesleyan (Conn.)
vs Ursinus
@ Clermont, Fla.
12:00 PM
Softball
Gettysburg
at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Softball
Middlebury
at Muhlenberg
2:00 PM
Softball
Gettysburg
at Randolph-Macon
3:00 PM
Softball
Middlebury
at Muhlenberg
Dickinson
at NCAA National Championships
Winston-Salem, Nc.
Haverford
at NCAA Championships
Winston-Salem, N.C. (JDL Fast Track)
Johns Hopkins
at NCAA Indoor Championships
Winston-Salem, N.C.
12:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Haverford
at Chris. Newport
12:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Ursinus
at Moravian
12:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Cortland
vs Franklin & Marshall
@ Sparks, Md.
Washington College
at Randolph-Macon
Swarthmore
at Eastern
Muhlenberg
at Montclair St.
McDaniel
at Bridgewater (Va.)
Tufts
at Gettysburg
Swarthmore
at Coastal Carolina Invitational
Coastal Carolina University (Myrtle Beach, S.C)
12:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Skidmore
vs Johns Hopkins
@ Fredericksburg, VA
Qualifying Athletes
at NCAA Championship
Cedar Rapids, Iowa