Scoreboard

September 2019
Schedule for the month of September 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
Mary Washington
at Johns Hopkins
Final
1 - 2

Gettysburg
at Washington and Lee
Final
2 - 0

Washington College
at Centre
Final
1 - 4

Swarthmore
at Arcadia
Final
0 - 1

Alvernia
at Haverford
Final
2 - 4

Alvernia
at Swarthmore
Final
1 - 2

Ursinus
at Stevenson
Final
1 - 0

Bryn Mawr
at Rutgers-Newark
Final
1 - 0

Scranton
at Haverford
Final
1 - 2

Susquehanna
at Muhlenberg
Final
0 - 1

Johns Hopkins
at Roanoke
Final
1 - 0

Eastern Conn. St.
at Swarthmore
Final
1 - 7


Washington College
vs Rivier
Final
0 - 3

Washington College
vs Central Bayamon
Final
0 - 3

Medaille
at Haverford
Final
0 - 3
2

McDaniel
at Wilkes
Final - 2OT
1 - 0
3
Gettysburg
at Bridgewater (Va.)
Final
2 - 0

Penn St.-Berks
at Dickinson
Final
0 - 1

Rutgers-Camden
at Ursinus
Final
0 - 3
4
Gettysburg
at Catholic
Final
2 - 3

Cabrini
at Haverford
Final
0 - 4

Dickinson
at York (Pa.)
Final - OT
2 - 1

Franklin & Marshall
at FDU-Florham
Final
2 - 0

Notre Dame (Md.)
at McDaniel
Final
2 - 4

Messiah
at Ursinus
Final
1 - 2

DeSales
at Muhlenberg
Final
0 - 2

Ursinus
at Arcadia
Final
0 - 2

Franklin & Marshall
at Stockton
Final
0 - 1

Immaculata
at Muhlenberg
Final
0 - 2

Muhlenberg
at Gwynedd Mercy
Final
3 - 0

McDaniel
at Shenandoah
Final
5 - 2

Franklin & Marshall
at York (Pa.)
Final
2 - 1

Johns Hopkins
at Messiah
Final
0 - 1

Arcadia
at Ursinus
Final - 2OT
0 - 0

Franklin & Marshall
at Neumann
Final
3 - 0

Catholic
at Gettysburg
Final
3 - 1

5
Swarthmore
at Susquehanna
Final - OT
2 - 1

Johns Hopkins
at Randolph-Macon
Final
17 - 12

Franklin & Marshall
vs Alumni 5K w/ Millersville
2nd of 2

Widener
at Swarthmore
Final
1 - 2

Washington College
at Rosemont
Final
3 - 0
6
Randolph-Macon
at Johns Hopkins
Final
1 - 3

Gettysburg
at Galen Piper Invitational
3rd of 6

McDaniel
vs Green Terror Challenge
3K: 1st (11); 5K: 1st (17)

Washington College
at Cabrini
Final
1 - 2

Gettysburg
at Galen Piper Invitational
3rd of 4

McDaniel
vs Green Terror Challenge
3K: 1st (10); 5K: 1st (10)

Bryn Mawr
at Cedar Crest
Final - 2OT
3 - 2

Misericordia
vs Ursinus
Final
3 - 0


Carnegie Mellon
at Swarthmore
Final
3 - 0

Franklin & Marshall
at Clarkson
Final
2 - 3


Gettysburg
at Washington and Lee
Final
2 - 3

Ursinus
at Rowan
Final
1 - 3
7
Haverford
at Eastern
Final
3 - 2

Ursinus
at William Smith
Final
4 - 0

Shenandoah
at Dickinson
Final
1 - 2


Gettysburg
at Cabrini
Final
7 - 1

Muhlenberg
at Elizabethtown
Final - OT
1 - 0

Washington College
at Stevenson
Final
2 - 0


Bethany (W.V.)
at Ursinus
Final
10 - 22

TCNJ
at Muhlenberg
Final
26 - 45

Lycoming
at Susquehanna
Final
26 - 42

Franklin & Marshall
at Lebanon Valley
Final
35 - 20

Misericordia
at McDaniel
Final
14 - 24

Dickinson
at Washington and Lee
Final
26 - 14

Moravian
at King's (Pa.)
Final
20 - 23

Gettysburg
at Bridgewater (Va.)
Final
10 - 41

Dickinson
at York Invitational
7th of 14 (318)

Gettysburg
at York Invitational
2nd of 14 (305)

Swarthmore
at York Invitational
11th of 14 (333)

Ursinus
at Spartan Invitational
13th of 15 (343)

Ursinus
at Gwynedd Mercy
Final
4 - 0

Centre
at Haverford
Final
2 - 0

McDaniel
at Marymount (Va.)
Final
2 - 0

Washington and Lee
at Johns Hopkins
Final
2 - 5

Dickinson
at Lebanon Valley
Final
0 - 2

Swarthmore
at Penn St.-Abington
Final
2 - 1

Franklin & Marshall
at Alvernia
Final
3 - 0

Chris. Newport
at Gettysburg
Final
3 - 2

Washington College
at Eastern
Final
3 - 0

Muhlenberg
at Messiah
Final - 2OT
1 - 1

Haverford
at Alumnae Open
NTS

Dickinson
at McDaniel Fall Invitational
NTS

Franklin & Marshall
at McDaniel Fall Invitational
5th of 5 (409)

McDaniel
at McDaniel Fall Invitational
NTS

Muhlenberg
at McDaniel Fall Invitational
4th of 5 (402)

Marymount
at McDaniel Fall Invitational
3rd of 5 (356)

Gettysburg
at McDaniel Invitational
2nd of 5 (346)

Washington College
at Rutgers-Camden
Final
2 - 0

Johns Hopkins
at Stevens
Final - PK Away
2 - 2


Swarthmore
at Drew
Final
1 - 0

Haverford
at Lebanon Valley
Final
4 - 0

Franklin & Marshall
at Penn St.-Berks
Final
0 - 1

Delaware Valley
at Muhlenberg
Final
0 - 4

Dickinson
vs Va. Wesleyan
Final - 2OT
1 - 1

Elizabethtown
at Gettysburg
Final
1 - 2

Franklin & Marshall
at Lions Fall Tournament (TCNJ, NYU, F&M)
10:00 AM

St. Mary's (Md.)
at Haverford
Final
1 - 3

Immaculata
at Bryn Mawr
Final
3 - 0

Penn St.-Berks
vs Ursinus
Final
3 - 1


Muhlenberg
at Vassar
Final
1 - 3

Lynchburg
vs Washington College
Final
3 - 0


Ursinus
vs Widener
Final
3 - 0

Southern Virginia
at Gettysburg
Final
3 - 0


Alvernia
at Dickinson
Final
1 - 3

Swarthmore
at Juniata
Final
2 - 3

Morrisville St.
vs Muhlenberg
Final
3 - 2

Bryn Athyn
at Bryn Mawr
Final
3 - 1

Va. Wesleyan
vs Washington College
Final
3 - 0

Franklin & Marshall
at Brockport
Final
3 - 0

Meredith
vs Gettysburg
Final
2 - 3


Franklin & Marshall
at St. Lawrence
Final
3 - 0
8
Johns Hopkins
at Chris. Newport
Final
1 - 2

Dickinson
at York Invitational
7th of 14 (626)

Gettysburg
at York Invitational
3rd of 14 (615)

McDaniel
at Guy Kuhn Memorial Invitational
2nd of 11 (309)

Swarthmore
at York Invitational
11th of 14 (654)

Ursinus
at Spartan Invitational
12th of 14 (670)

Montclair St.
at Johns Hopkins
Final
0 - 2

Hampden-Sydney
at Haverford
Final
0 - 3

Shenandoah
at McDaniel
Final
1 - 3

Dickinson
at Bucknell
Final
0 - 7

Coast Guard
vs Swarthmore
Final
1 - 3

Bryn Mawr
at Penn State Brandywine
Final
3 - 2

New York U.
vs Johns Hopkins
Final
0 - 3

Dickinson
at Chris. Newport
Final - 2OT
1 - 1
9
McDaniel
at Guy Kuhn Memorial Invitational
3rd of 12 (611)

Swarthmore
at Jefferson Invite (B)
1st of 3 (31)
10
Susquehanna
at Dickinson
Final
2 - 3

Stockton
at Swarthmore
Final
2 - 0

King's (Pa.)
at Muhlenberg
Final
0 - 4

McDaniel
at Albright
Final
4 - 0

Haverford
at Eastern
Final
4 - 0

Franklin & Marshall
at Elizabethtown
Final - 2OT
1 - 1

Mary Washington
at McDaniel
Final
3 - 1

Johns Hopkins
at Randolph-Macon
Final
3 - 2



Dickinson
at Susquehanna
Final
0 - 3
11
McDaniel
at East. Mennonite
Final
2 - 1


Alvernia
at Gettysburg
Final - OT
2 - 3

Washington College
at Salisbury
Final
0 - 7

Elizabethtown
at Ursinus
Final
1 - 5

Franklin & Marshall
at Lebanon Valley
Final
3 - 2

Goucher
at Washington College
Final
1 - 6

Swarthmore
at Eastern
Final - 2OT
2 - 1

Dickinson
at Messiah
Final
1 - 3

York (Pa.)
at Johns Hopkins
Final
1 - 2

Gettysburg
at Stevenson
Final
3 - 2

Muhlenberg
at Drew
Final
1 - 0

Franklin & Marshall
at Elizabethtown
Final
4 - 1

Neumann
at Ursinus
Final
0 - 2

East. Mennonite
at McDaniel
Final
0 - 2

Ursinus
at Penn State Brandywine
Final
3 - 0


Hood
at Washington College
Final
2 - 1

Johns Hopkins
at TCNJ
Final
2 - 1

Marymount (Va.)
at Gettysburg
Final
3 - 0

Catholic
at Washington College
Final
3 - 0

12
13
Dickinson
at Little Three Meet
1st of 3

Franklin & Marshall
vs Little Three Meet
3rd of 3

Gettysburg
at Little Three Meet
2nd of 3

McDaniel
at Hood 5K
5:00 pm

Haverford
at Villanova
TBA

Gettysburg
at Little Three Meet
3rd of 3

Dickinson
at Little Three Meet
1st of 3

Franklin & Marshall
vs Little Three Meet
2nd of 3

McDaniel
at Hood 5K
6th of 9

Stevens
at Swarthmore
Final
0 - 1

Mt. St. Vincent
at Muhlenberg
Final
0 - 3

Rowan
at Swarthmore
Final
0 - 3

Va. Wesleyan
vs Johns Hopkins
Final
0 - 3



Gettysburg
vs New York U.
Final
0 - 3

Franklin & Marshall
at Marymount (Va.)
Final
0 - 3

Penn St.-Abington
vs Haverford
Final
0 - 3

Eastern
at Muhlenberg
Final
2 - 3

Arcadia
at Swarthmore
Final
1 - 3
14
Dickinson
at Washington and Lee
Final
0 - 4

Mary Washington
at Franklin & Marshall
Final
0 - 5

Gettysburg
at Muhlenberg
Final
4 - 0

McDaniel
at Immaculata
Final
1 - 2

Bryn Mawr
at Ramapo
Final
3 - 1

Catholic
at Johns Hopkins
Final
0 - 6

Haverford
at Rowan
Final
0 - 1

York (Pa.)
at Washington College
Final
3 - 2

Muhlenberg
at Dickinson
Final
38 - 9

Juniata
at Franklin & Marshall
Final
0 - 54

Ursinus
at Gettysburg
Final
48 - 10

McDaniel
at Moravian
Final
13 - 10

Susquehanna
at Johns Hopkins
Final
28 - 27

McDaniel
at Navy Invitational
4th of 4 (108)

Ursinus
at PSU-Abington Invitational
1st of 9

Lycoming
at Gettysburg
Final - OT
1 - 2

Wilkes
at Haverford
Final - 2OT
0 - 0

Catholic
at Dickinson
Final
1 - 0

Johns Hopkins
at Bridgewater (Va.)
Final
2 - 0

Ursinus
at Stockton
Final
0 - 4

Randolph
at Washington College
Final - OT
3 - 2

Franklin & Marshall
at Scranton
Final
1 - 0

Wesley
at McDaniel
Final - 2OT
0 - 1

Centenary (N.J.)
at Muhlenberg
Final
0 - 10

Haverford
at Villanova
TBA

Bryn Mawr
at Division II/III Challenge
11th of 13

Ursinus
at PSU-Abington Invitational
1st of 5

McDaniel
at Navy Invitational
NTS

Dickinson
at Dickinson Tri-Match
2nd of 3 (337)

Cabrini
at Knights Women's Fall Invitational
7th of 10

Franklin & Marshall
at Dickinson Tri-Match
3rd of 3 (369)

Gettysburg
at Dickinson Tri-Match
1st of 3 (331)

Montclair St.
at Ursinus
Final - 2OT
1 - 0


Alvernia
at Dickinson
Final
1 - 6

Roanoke
at McDaniel
Final
1 - 3

Washington College
at Cabrini
Final - 2OT
1 - 1

Goucher
at Franklin & Marshall
Final
0 - 2

Lebanon Valley
at Gettysburg
Final
1 - 4

Johns Hopkins
at Rowan
Final
2 - 0

Washington College
vs Swarthmore Invitational
10:00 AM

Haverford
at Swarthmore
10:00 AM

Shippensburg
at Bryn Mawr
Final
1 - 8

Goucher
at Dickinson
Postponed

Gettysburg
at Kean
Final
3 - 2

Mt. St. Vincent
vs Haverford
Final
1 - 3

Penn St.-Abington
at Muhlenberg
Final
1 - 3

Washington and Lee
vs Johns Hopkins
Final
0 - 3

Washington College
at St. Mary's (Md.)
Final
3 - 0

Cortland
at Swarthmore
Final
3 - 0


Gettysburg
vs Moravian
Final
3 - 1

Meredith
at Franklin & Marshall
Final
1 - 3

Haverford
vs Stockton
Final
3 - 2



FDU-Florham
vs Ursinus
Final
0 - 3

Johns Hopkins
at Mary Washington
Final
3 - 1

Washington College
at Hood
Final
3 - 1

Franklin & Marshall
vs Emory & Henry
Final
3 - 0

Gallaudet
vs Dickinson
Final
1 - 3

Stockton
at Muhlenberg
Final
3 - 0


Redlands
at Swarthmore
Final
0 - 3
15
Ursinus
at Washington and Lee
Final
5 - 2

Dickinson
at Lynchburg
Final
1 - 2

Franklin & Marshall
at Frederick Anton Memorial Invitational
3rd of 16 (304)

Muhlenberg
at Frederick Anton Memorial Invitational
12th of 16 (333)

Swarthmore
at Frederick Anton Memorial Invitational
4 of 16 (305)

Haverford
at Villanova
TBA

Franklin & Marshall
at Elizabethtown
W, 5-0

Penn St.-Berks
at Swarthmore
Final
0 - 3

Bryn Mawr
at Stevens Doubles Tournament
TBA

Haverford
at Swarthmore
9:00 AM

Washington College
vs Swarthmore Invitational
10:00 AM
16
Gettysburg
at Moravian Weyhill Classic
2nd of 9 (307)

McDaniel
at Tom Kinder Memorial
1st of 17 (290)

Muhlenberg
at Moravian Weyhill Classic
9th of 9 (340)

Bryn Mawr
at Cairn
Final
1 - 0
17
Wilson
at McDaniel
Final
1 - 0

Dickinson
at Elizabethtown Fall Invitational
4th of 14 (311)

McDaniel
at Tom Kinder Memorial
1st of 17 (584)

Ursinus
at Ursinus Invitational
3rd of 10 (326)


Gettysburg
at St. Mary's (Md.)
Final
0 - 9

Cabrini
at Ursinus Fall Invitational
5th of 7 (406)

Ursinus
at Ursinus Invitational
7th of 7 (500)

Immaculata
at Haverford
Final
0 - 5

Dickinson
at Shenandoah
Final
2 - 0

Gettysburg
at St. Mary's (Md.)
Final
6 - 3


Moravian
at Muhlenberg
Final
0 - 3

Bryn Mawr
at Johns Hopkins
Final
0 - 3
18
York (Pa.)
at Franklin & Marshall
Final
1 - 5

Johns Hopkins
at Salisbury
Final
1 - 2

Swarthmore
at Cabrini
Final
4 - 0

Juniata
at Haverford
Final - 2OT
1 - 2

Gettysburg
at Lebanon Valley
Final
2 - 1

Rowan
at Haverford
Final - 2OT
2 - 2

Muhlenberg
at DeSales
Final - OT
4 - 3

Dickinson
at Lycoming
Final
0 - 2

St. Mary's (Md.)
at Swarthmore
Final - 2OT
1 - 1

Stevens
at Franklin & Marshall
Final - 2OT
0 - 1

Washington College
at Wesley
Final
3 - 2

Lebanon Valley
at Gettysburg
Final
0 - 2

McDaniel
at Hood
Final
9 - 0

Gettysburg
at York (Pa.)
Final
4 - 1

Salisbury
at Washington College
Final
1 - 0


Johns Hopkins
at Penn St.-Berks
Final
4 - 2

McDaniel
at Hood
Final
0 - 9

Goucher
at Washington College
Final
3 - 2


Elizabethtown
at McDaniel
Final
3 - 0
19
Gettysburg
at McDaniel Individual Tournament
NTS

McDaniel
at McDaniel Individual Tournament
NTS

Bryn Mawr
at Cedar Crest
Final
0 - 3
20
Moravian
at Johns Hopkins
Final
0 - 41

Dickinson
at Elizabethtown Short Course Invite
1st of 9

Haverford
vs Main Line Invitational
2nd of 5

Johns Hopkins
at Iona Meet of Champions
7th of 18

McDaniel
at Charger Invitational
1st of 7

Muhlenberg
at Main Line Invitational
5th of 5

Swarthmore
at Main Line Invitational
3rd of 5

Dickinson
at Elizabethtown Short Course Invite
1st of 10

Haverford
at Main Line Invitational
5th of 6

Johns Hopkins
at Iona Meet of Champions
4th of 18

McDaniel
at Charger Invitational
1st of 8

Muhlenberg
at Main Line Invitational
NTS

Swarthmore
at Main Line Invitational
4th of 6


Clarkson
vs Johns Hopkins
Final
0 - 3

Penn State Brandywine
at Ursinus
Final
0 - 3

Salisbury
vs Haverford
Final
3 - 1

21
Bryn Mawr
at Johns Hopkins
Final
1 - 5


Muhlenberg
at Franklin & Marshall
Final
0 - 3

Gettysburg
at Washington College
Final - OT
2 - 1

Haverford
at Misericordia
Final
3 - 1

Dickinson
at Swarthmore
Final - OT
2 - 1


Dickinson
at Gettysburg
Final
56 - 20

McDaniel
at Franklin & Marshall
Final
17 - 34

Susquehanna
at Muhlenberg
Final - OT
17 - 24

Gettysburg
at Lock Haven Invite
10th of 32

Franklin & Marshall
at Ted Keller Invitational
2nd of 12 (605)

Swarthmore
at Ted Keller Invitational
9th of 12 (647)


Muhlenberg
at Franklin & Marshall
Final
1 - 2

Haverford
at Johns Hopkins
Final
1 - 0

Dickinson
at Swarthmore
Final
4 - 0

Gettysburg
at Washington College
Final
3 - 0

Gettysburg
at Catholic
Final
2 - 7

Juniata
vs Muhlenberg
Final
2 - 7

Bryn Mawr
at Aggies XC Open
2nd of 7

Gettysburg
at Lock Haven Invite
27th of 37

Dickinson
at Gettysburg Fall Invitational
4th of 8 (350)

McDaniel
at Gettysburg Fall Invitational
NTS

Muhlenberg
at Gettysburg Fall Invitational
6th of 8 (378)

Gettysburg
at Gettysburg Fall Invitational
3rd of 7 (328)

Dickinson
at Swarthmore
Final - 2OT
1 - 0

Alvernia
at Haverford
Final
0 - 3

Bryn Mawr
at Johns Hopkins
Final
0 - 6


Gettysburg
at Washington College
Final
1 - 0

Muhlenberg
at Franklin & Marshall
Final
0 - 1

Bryn Mawr
vs ITA Southeast Regional
TBA

Haverford
vs TBA
8:00 AM

Franklin & Marshall
at ITA Southeast Regional Championships
8:00 AM

Washington College
vs ITA Southeast Regionals
8:00 AM

Goucher
at Dickinson
Final
3 - 6

Juniata
vs Muhlenberg
Final
1 - 8

Gettysburg
at Catholic
Final
4 - 5


Lycoming
vs Haverford
Final
0 - 3

Johns Hopkins
vs RIT
Final
3 - 0

Gettysburg
at Washington College
Final
3 - 1

Muhlenberg
at Franklin & Marshall
Final
0 - 3

UC Santa Cruz
vs Haverford
Final
3 - 2

Ithaca
vs Johns Hopkins
Final
1 - 3

Gettysburg
vs Wesley
Final
3 - 0

Wesley
at Washington College
Final
2 - 3
22
Franklin & Marshall
at Ted Keller Invitational
2nd of 12 (605)

McDaniel
at Don Scalf Invitational
6th of 11 (294)

Swarthmore
at Ted Keller Invitational
9th of 12 (647)

Muhlenberg
vs Moravian
Final
8 - 1

Dickinson
at Gettysburg Fall Invitational
4th of 8 (697)

Cabrini
at Jefferson Tri-Match
NTS

McDaniel
at Gettysburg Fall Invitational
NTS

Muhlenberg
at Gettysburg Fall Invitational
6th of 8 (749)

Gettysburg
at Gettysburg Fall Invitational
3rd of 7 (661)

Bryn Mawr
vs ITA Southeast Regional
TBA

Haverford
vs TBA
8:00 AM

Franklin & Marshall
at ITA Southeast Regional Championships
8:00 AM

Washington College
vs ITA Southeast Regionals
8:00 AM

Muhlenberg
at Moravian
Final
2 - 7
23
Dickinson
at Dickinson Fall Invitational
2nd Place

Gettysburg
at Dickinson Fall Invitational
3rd of 7 (300)

McDaniel
at Don Scalf Invitational
T-5th of 11 (590 [294-296])

Ursinus
at Williamsport C.C. Collegiate
T-2nd of 10 (315)

Ursinus
at Penn St.-Abington
Final
7 - 2

Marymount
at Bridgewater Invitational
24
St. Vincent
at McDaniel
Final
0 - 8

Dickinson
at Neumann
Final
3 - 0

DeSales
at Ursinus
Final - OT
1 - 2

Albright
at McDaniel
Postponed

Marymount
at Bridgewater Invitational

Albright
at McDaniel
Postponed

Swarthmore
at Ursinus
Final
3 - 0
25
Franklin & Marshall
at Dickinson
Final
2 - 0

Gettysburg
at McDaniel
Final
7 - 0

Muhlenberg
at Haverford
Final
1 - 0

Swarthmore
at Ursinus
Final
0 - 4

Messiah
at Johns Hopkins
Final
2 - 4

Johns Hopkins
at St. Mary's (Md.)
Final
2 - 1

Wm. Paterson
at Franklin & Marshall
Final - 2OT
1 - 2

Haverford
at Rutgers-Camden
Final - OT
2 - 3

Misericordia
at Muhlenberg
Final
1 - 4

Lycoming
at Swarthmore
Final
0 - 4

Gettysburg
at McDaniel
Final
1 - 0

Washington College
at Bryn Mawr
Final - OT
1 - 0

Muhlenberg
at Haverford
Final
0 - 3

Franklin & Marshall
at Dickinson
Final
0 - 2



Franklin & Marshall
at Dickinson
Final
3 - 1


Washington College
at Bryn Mawr
Final
3 - 0
26
Washington College
at Bryn Mawr
Final
1 - 5

Washington College
at Immaculata
Final
3 - 0
27
Washington College
vs Marlin Invitational
2:30 PM

Bryn Mawr
vs Dan Talbot Open
1st Place

Gettysburg
at Hood
Final
3 - 0

Johns Hopkins
at Juniata
Final
3 - 1
28

Dickinson
at Muhlenberg
Final - OT
0 - 1

Haverford
at Franklin & Marshall
Final
0 - 1

Ursinus
at Gettysburg
Final
3 - 0

Johns Hopkins
at Washington College
Final
8 - 1

Swarthmore
at McDaniel
Final
4 - 1

Muhlenberg
at Juniata
Final
42 - 5


Gettysburg
at McDaniel
Final
22 - 32

Franklin & Marshall
at Susquehanna
Final
13 - 42

Johns Hopkins
at Dickinson
Final
37 - 15

McDaniel
at Hornet Harrier
6th of 20 (186)

Ursinus
at Don Cathcart Invitational

Dickinson
at McDaniel Fall Invitational
6th Place

Franklin & Marshall
at Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic
5th out of 18 Teams

Gettysburg
at Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic
7th of 18 (302-311=61)

McDaniel
at Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic
1st of 18 (296)

Muhlenberg
at Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic
15th Place

Swarthmore
at Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic
T4-of-18 (609)

Washington College
at Ursinus
Final - 2OT
2 - 2

Franklin & Marshall
at Haverford
Final
2 - 1

McDaniel
at Dickinson
Final
2 - 3

Johns Hopkins
at Gettysburg
Final
2 - 1

Swarthmore
at Muhlenberg
Final - OT
2 - 2

Washington College
vs Marlin Invitational
10:00 AM

Gettysburg
at York (Pa.)
Final
1 - 8

McDaniel
at Hornet Harrier
9th of 17 (266)

Ursinus
at Don Cathcart Invitational

McDaniel
at at Franklin & Marshall
T, 2-2

Swarthmore
at McDaniel
Final - 2OT
3 - 4

Haverford
at Franklin & Marshall
Final
4 - 0


Dickinson
at Muhlenberg
Final - 2OT
0 - 0


Johns Hopkins
at Washington College
Final - 2OT
0 - 0

Gettysburg
at York (Pa.)
Final
4 - 5

St. Vincent
vs Johns Hopkins
Final
0 - 3

Gwynedd Mercy
at Bryn Mawr
Final
3 - 0


Haverford
vs Franklin & Marshall
Final
1 - 3

Washington College
at Stevenson
Final
1 - 3




Johns Hopkins
vs Rochester (N.Y.)
Final
3 - 0

Scranton
vs Haverford
Final
3 - 1

Misericordia
at Washington College
Final
3 - 1

DeSales
at Muhlenberg
Final
3 - 2

Scranton
at Franklin & Marshall
Final
0 - 3
29
Dickinson
at McDaniel Fall Invitational

Franklin & Marshall
at Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic
T4 out of 18 Teams

Gettysburg
at Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic
7th of 18 (302-311=613)

McDaniel
at Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic
1st of 18 (593 [296-297])

Muhlenberg
at Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic
15th

Swarthmore
at Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic
T4-of-18 (609)

Washington College
vs Marlin Invitational
9:00 AM

McDaniel
at Penn St.-Abington
Final
2 - 7

McDaniel
at Penn St.-Abington
Final
1 - 8
30
1
Stevenson
at Gettysburg
Final
0 - 1

Muhlenberg
at Moravian
Final
4 - 0

Franklin & Marshall
at Alvernia Invitational
12:00 pm

Muhlenberg
at John Makuvek Cup
3rd Place

Muhlenberg
at Alvernia
Final
5 - 0

McDaniel
at Susquehanna
Final
0 - 3
2
Franklin & Marshall
at Messiah
Final
2 - 3

Eastern
at Swarthmore
Final
2 - 6

Gettysburg
at McDaniel
Final
1 - 0

Johns Hopkins
at Washington College
Final
3 - 0

Haverford
at Muhlenberg
Final
3 - 2

Dickinson
at Franklin & Marshall
Final
1 - 2

Swarthmore
at Ursinus
Final
3 - 1

Dickinson
at Loyola (Md.)
Final
1 - 6

Hood
at Franklin & Marshall
Final
0 - 3

McDaniel
at Albright
Final
1 - 0

Ursinus
at King's (Pa.)
Final - 2OT
0 - 0

Dickinson
at Messiah
Final
0 - 1

Swarthmore
at Washington College
Final
1 - 0

Dickinson
at Loyola (Md.)
Final
0 - 7

Ursinus
at Alvernia
Final
9 - 0

Haverford
at Immaculata
Final
3 - 0

Penn St.-Abington
at Bryn Mawr
Final
3 - 1

Johns Hopkins
at Washington College
Final
3 - 0

Gettysburg
at Shenandoah
Final
3 - 0

Scranton
at Muhlenberg
Final
3 - 0
3


Lancaster Bible
at Dickinson
Final
0 - 3
4
Bryn Mawr
at Gettysburg
Final - 2OT
3 - 2

Muhlenberg
at Montclair St.
Final - 2OT
3 - 5

Dickinson
vs ITA Regionals
TBA

ITA Championships
vs Ursinus
8:00 AM

Haverford
vs TBA
8:00 AM

Washington College
vs ITA Southeast Regionals
8:00 AM

Franklin & Marshall
at ITA Southeast Regional Championships
8:00 AM

McDaniel
at Cedar Crest
Final
1 - 8