2019 Softball Schedule

Saturday February 23, 2019
Chris. Newport
Saturday, February 23
9:30 AM
@ Raleigh, N.C. (Field #5) Triangle Classic
Wesley
Saturday, February 23
12:00 PM
Mary Baldwin
Saturday, February 23
2:00 PM
Wesley
Saturday, February 23
2:00 PM
Salisbury
Saturday, February 23
2:30 PM
@ Raleigh, N.C. Triangle Classic (Field #6)
Mary Baldwin
Saturday, February 23
4:00 PM
Sunday February 24, 2019
Randolph-Macon
Sunday, February 24
10:00 AM
@ Raleigh, N.C. (Middle School) Triangle Classic
Greensboro
Sunday, February 24
12:00 PM
@ Raleigh, N.C. (Middle School) Triangle Classic
Sunday, February 24
12:00 PM
Sunday, February 24
2:00 PM
Wednesday February 27, 2019
Wednesday, February 27
2:00 PM
Wednesday, February 27
4:00 PM
Thursday February 28, 2019
Shenandoah
Thursday, February 28
3:30 PM
Shenandoah
Thursday, February 28
5:30 PM
Saturday March 02, 2019
MSOE
Saturday, March 02
9:00 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Salisbury
Saturday, March 02
12:00 PM
Salisbury University Softball Tournament
Saturday, March 02
2:00 PM
@ Salisbury, Md. Salisbury University Softball Tournament
Sunday March 03, 2019
Sunday, March 03
10:00 AM
@ Salisbury, Md. Salisbury University Softball Tournament
Salisbury
Sunday, March 03
2:00 PM
Salisbury University Softball Tournament
Tuesday March 05, 2019
Delaware Valley
Tuesday, March 05
2:00 PM
Rowan
Tuesday, March 05
3:00 PM
Delaware Valley
Tuesday, March 05
4:00 PM
Rowan
Tuesday, March 05
5:00 PM
Wednesday March 06, 2019
Randolph-Macon
Wednesday, March 06
2:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
Wednesday, March 06
4:00 PM
Rhodes
Wednesday, March 06
6:15 PM
@ Kissimmee, Fla. - Osceola #5
Friday March 08, 2019
Bridgewater (Va.)
Friday, March 08
11:45 AM
@ Clermont, FL
Saturday March 09, 2019
St. Joseph's (Brkln)
Saturday, March 09
11:45 AM
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Carroll (Wis.)
Saturday, March 09
3:45 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Bridgewater St.
Saturday, March 09
6:15 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sunday March 10, 2019
Cornell College
Sunday, March 10
TBA
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Sunday, March 10
9:30 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sunday, March 10
9:45 AM
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Salve Regina
Sunday, March 10
10:00 AM
Roger Williams
Sunday, March 10
11:45 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wm. Paterson
Sunday, March 10
12:00 PM
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
U. of New England
Sunday, March 10
12:15 PM
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Suffolk
Sunday, March 10
12:15 PM
@ Winter Haven, Fla. - Diamond Plex Field 1
Roger Williams
Sunday, March 10
2:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla. - Hancock Recreational Complex
Plymouth St.
Sunday, March 10
2:00 PM
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Fortune Field #2
St. Mary's (Ind.)
Sunday, March 10
2:00 PM
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Eastern Conn. St.
Sunday, March 10
2:30 PM
@ Winter Haven, Fla. (Diamondplex #1)
Smith
Sunday, March 10
4:15 PM
@ Clermont, Fla. - Hancock Recreational Complex
Mass.-Boston
Sunday, March 10
4:15 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Monday March 11, 2019
Skidmore
Monday, March 11
TBA
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Fredonia
Monday, March 11
9:00 AM
@ Kissimmee, Fla. - Osceola Softball Complex
Northwestern (Minn.)
Monday, March 11
9:15 AM
Marietta
Monday, March 11
9:45 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Geneva
Monday, March 11
11:15 AM
@ Kissimmee, Fla. - Osceola Softball Complex
Monday, March 11
11:30 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Beloit
Monday, March 11
2:15 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Gallaudet
Monday, March 11
3:00 PM
St. Scholastica
Monday, March 11
4:30 PM
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Gallaudet
Monday, March 11
5:00 PM
Tuesday March 12, 2019
Central (IA)
Tuesday, March 12
TBA
@ Tucson, Ariz.
North Park
Tuesday, March 12
9:00 AM
Eastern Conn. St.
Tuesday, March 12
11:00 AM
@ Winter Haven, Fla. (Diamondplex #2)
Wooster
Tuesday, March 12
11:00 AM
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Mount Union
Tuesday, March 12
11:15 AM
@ Clermont, Fla. Hancock Park #1
Tuesday, March 12
1:15 PM
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Washington (Mo.)
Tuesday, March 12
1:15 PM
@ Clermont, Fla. Spring Games
Case Western Reserve
Tuesday, March 12
6:30 PM
@ Tucson, Ariz. Tucson Invitational
Wednesday March 13, 2019
Scranton
Wednesday, March 13
9:00 AM
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way Ballfields
Mt. St. Joseph
Wednesday, March 13
11:15 AM
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way Ballfields
Keene St.
Wednesday, March 13
2:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wm. Paterson
Wednesday, March 13
4:15 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Thursday March 14, 2019
Bethany Lutheran
Thursday, March 14
TBA
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Concordia Chicago
Thursday, March 14
9:00 AM
@ Clermont, Fla. - Hancock Recreational Complex
Plymouth St.
Thursday, March 14
9:45 AM
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Fortune Field #4
Wis. Lutheran
Thursday, March 14
10:00 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Coast Guard
Thursday, March 14
11:15 AM
@ Clermont, Fla. - Hancock Recreational Complex
Concordia Chicago
Thursday, March 14
11:15 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Thursday, March 14
1:30 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mass.-Boston
Thursday, March 14
2:00 PM
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
U. of New England
Thursday, March 14
2:30 PM
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
King's (Pa.)
Thursday, March 14
3:00 PM
Salve Regina
Thursday, March 14
4:15 PM
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Plymouth St.
Thursday, March 14
4:30 PM
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Fortune Field #3
King's (Pa.)
Thursday, March 14
5:00 PM
Trinity (Tex.)
Thursday, March 14
7:00 PM
@ Tucson, AZ
Friday March 15, 2019
Millikin
Friday, March 15
TBA
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Buena Vista
Friday, March 15
TBA
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Friday, March 15
9:00 AM
Friday, March 15
9:15 AM
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Friday, March 15
11:15 AM
Keene St.
Friday, March 15
11:30 AM
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Eastern Conn. St.
Friday, March 15
2:30 PM
@ Winter Haven, Fla. (Diamondplex #2)
Arcadia
Friday, March 15
4:45 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Saturday March 16, 2019
Farmingdale State
Saturday, March 16
9:30 AM
@ Kissimmee, Fla. - Osceola Softball Complex
Clarkson
Saturday, March 16
11:45 AM
@ Kissimmee, Fla. - Osceola Softball Complex
Penn State Brandywine
Saturday, March 16
12:00 PM
Oneonta
Saturday, March 16
1:00 PM
Penn State Brandywine
Saturday, March 16
2:00 PM
Oneonta
Saturday, March 16
3:00 PM
Sunday March 17, 2019
D'Youville
Sunday, March 17
11:45 AM
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (OCSC#1) The Spring Games
Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sunday, March 17
2:00 PM
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (OCSC#1) The Spring Games
Monday March 18, 2019
Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
Monday, March 18
9:00 AM
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (OCSC#3) The Spring Games
Springfield
Monday, March 18
11:45 AM
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (OCSC#3) The Spring Games
Elizabethtown
Monday, March 18
5:00 PM
Elizabethtown
Monday, March 18
7:00 PM
Tuesday March 19, 2019
Immaculata
Tuesday, March 19
3:00 PM
Misericordia
Tuesday, March 19
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
Tuesday, March 19
3:00 PM
Hood
Tuesday, March 19
3:00 PM
York (Pa.)
Tuesday, March 19
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
Tuesday, March 19
4:30 PM
York (Pa.)
Tuesday, March 19
5:00 PM
Hood
Tuesday, March 19
5:00 PM
Immaculata
Tuesday, March 19
5:00 PM
Misericordia
Tuesday, March 19
5:00 PM
Wednesday March 20, 2019
Albright
Wednesday, March 20
9:30 AM
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (OCSC#2) The Spring Games
Farmingdale State
Wednesday, March 20
2:00 PM
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (OCSC#1) The Spring Games
Thursday March 21, 2019
Nichols
Thursday, March 21
1:45 PM
@ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way #5) The Spring Games
Thursday, March 21
2:00 PM
Thursday, March 21
3:00 PM
Neumann
Thursday, March 21
3:00 PM
Moravian
Thursday, March 21
3:00 PM
Hamilton
Thursday, March 21
4:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way #4) The Spring Games
Thursday, March 21
4:00 PM
Thursday, March 21
5:00 PM
Moravian
Thursday, March 21
5:00 PM
Neumann
Thursday, March 21
5:00 PM
Friday March 22, 2019
Rutgers-Camden
Friday, March 22
9:30 AM
@ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock #3) The Spring Games
Macalester
Friday, March 22
2:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock #2) The Spring Games
Saturday March 23, 2019
Mary Washington
Saturday, March 23
12:00 PM
Salisbury
Saturday, March 23
12:00 PM
Cabrini
Saturday, March 23
1:00 PM
Salisbury
Saturday, March 23
2:00 PM
Mary Washington
Saturday, March 23
2:30 PM
Cabrini
Saturday, March 23
3:00 PM
Tuesday March 26, 2019
Hood
Tuesday, March 26
3:00 PM
Arcadia
Tuesday, March 26
3:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
Tuesday, March 26
3:00 PM
Eastern
Tuesday, March 26
3:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
Tuesday, March 26
5:00 PM
Arcadia
Tuesday, March 26
5:00 PM
Hood
Tuesday, March 26
5:00 PM
Eastern
Tuesday, March 26
5:00 PM
Frostburg St.
Tuesday, March 26
5:00 PM
Frostburg St.
Tuesday, March 26
7:00 PM
Wednesday March 27, 2019
Wednesday, March 27
3:00 PM
Stevenson
Wednesday, March 27
3:00 PM
Stevenson
Wednesday, March 27
5:00 PM
Wednesday, March 27
5:00 PM
Thursday March 28, 2019
Elizabethtown
Thursday, March 28
3:00 PM
Susquehanna
Thursday, March 28
3:00 PM
Elizabethtown
Thursday, March 28
5:00 PM
Susquehanna
Thursday, March 28
5:00 PM
Saturday March 30, 2019
Saturday, March 30
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
3:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
3:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
3:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
3:00 PM
Sunday March 31, 2019
York (Pa.)
Sunday, March 31
1:30 PM
York (Pa.)
Sunday, March 31
3:30 PM
Tuesday April 02, 2019
Tuesday, April 02
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 02
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 02
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 02
5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 02
5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 02
5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 02
5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 02
7:00 PM
Thursday April 04, 2019
Penn St.-Abington
Thursday, April 04
3:00 PM
Lebanon Valley
Thursday, April 04
3:00 PM
Elizabethtown
Thursday, April 04
3:00 PM
Juniata
Thursday, April 04
3:00 PM
Elizabethtown
Thursday, April 04
5:00 PM
Lebanon Valley
Thursday, April 04
5:00 PM
Juniata
Thursday, April 04
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
Thursday, April 04
7:00 PM
Saturday April 06, 2019
Saturday, April 06
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
3:00 PM
Tuesday April 09, 2019
Tuesday, April 09
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 09
3:00 PM
Immaculata
Tuesday, April 09
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 09
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 09
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 09
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 09
5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 09
5:00 PM
Immaculata
Tuesday, April 09
5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 09
5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 09
5:00 PM
Thursday April 11, 2019
Trinity (D.C.)
Thursday, April 11
3:00 PM
Moravian
Thursday, April 11
3:00 PM
Elizabethtown
Thursday, April 11
3:00 PM
Immaculata
Thursday, April 11
3:00 PM
Moravian
Thursday, April 11
5:00 PM
Trinity (D.C.)
Thursday, April 11
5:00 PM
Elizabethtown
Thursday, April 11
5:00 PM
Immaculata
Thursday, April 11
5:00 PM
Saturday April 13, 2019
Saturday, April 13
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
3:00 PM
Sunday April 14, 2019
Sunday, April 14
1:00 PM
Sunday, April 14
3:00 PM
Tuesday April 16, 2019
Tuesday, April 16
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 16
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 16
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 16
5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 16
5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 16
5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 16
5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 16
7:00 PM
Wednesday April 17, 2019
Immaculata
Wednesday, April 17
3:00 PM
Immaculata
Wednesday, April 17
5:00 PM
Saturday April 20, 2019
Saturday, April 20
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 20
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 20
1:00 PM
Messiah
Saturday, April 20
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 20
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 20
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 20
3:00 PM
Messiah
Saturday, April 20
3:00 PM
Tuesday April 23, 2019
Tuesday, April 23
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 23
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 23
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 23
5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 23
5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 23
5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 23
5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 23
7:00 PM
Wednesday April 24, 2019
Messiah
Wednesday, April 24
3:00 PM
Messiah
Wednesday, April 24
5:00 PM
Thursday April 25, 2019
Scranton
Thursday, April 25
3:00 PM
Moravian
Thursday, April 25
3:00 PM
Alvernia
Thursday, April 25
3:00 PM
Moravian
Thursday, April 25
5:00 PM
Scranton
Thursday, April 25
5:00 PM
Alvernia
Thursday, April 25
5:00 PM
Saturday April 27, 2019
Saturday, April 27
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
3:00 PM
Tuesday April 30, 2019
Tuesday, April 30
TBA
@ TBD Centennial Conference Tournament
Tuesday, April 30
TBA
TBD
Tuesday, April 30
TBA
Friday May 03, 2019
Friday, May 03
TBA
@ TBD Centennial Conference Tournament
TBD
Friday, May 03
TBA
Friday, May 03
TBA
Saturday May 04, 2019
TBD
Saturday, May 04
TBA
Saturday, May 04
TBA
Saturday, May 04
TBA
@ TBD Centennial Conference Tournament
* Conference
% Post season