2020 Softball Schedule

Saturday February 22, 2020
Sunday February 23, 2020
Wesley
Sunday, February 23
12:00 PM
Saturday February 29, 2020
Saturday, February 29
1:00 PM
Rowan
Saturday, February 29
2:30 PM
@ Raleigh, N.C. (Field #7) Triangle Grand Slam Classic
Saturday, February 29
3:00 PM
William Peace
Saturday, February 29
5:00 PM
@ Cary,NC Triangle Grand Slam Classic
Sunday March 01, 2020
Randolph-Macon
Sunday, March 01
9:30 AM
@ Raleigh, N.C. (Field #7) Triangle Grand Slam Classic
East. Mennonite
Sunday, March 01
11:30 AM
@ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Chris. Newport
Sunday, March 01
12:00 PM
@ Raleigh, N.C. (Field #7) Triangle Grand Slam Classic
Monday March 02, 2020
Otterbein
Monday, March 02
9:30 AM
@ North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex
Wesley
Monday, March 02
1:30 PM
Spring Break @ Myrtle Beach, SC
Tuesday March 03, 2020
Penn State Brandywine
Tuesday, March 03
2:00 PM
Penn State Brandywine
Tuesday, March 03
4:00 PM
Wednesday March 04, 2020
William Peace
Wednesday, March 04
11:30 AM
@ MYRTLE BEACH,SC FAST PITCH DREAMS SPRING CLASSIC
Friday March 06, 2020
Rivier
Friday, March 06
11:30 AM
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Field #2
Saturday March 07, 2020
Sage
Saturday, March 07
11:15 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Trinity (Tex.)
Saturday, March 07
6:15 PM
@ Clermont, FL
Sunday March 08, 2020
Carnegie Mellon
Sunday, March 08
9:00 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mount Union
Sunday, March 08
11:15 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Iowa Wesleyan
Sunday, March 08
11:30 AM
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Millsaps
Sunday, March 08
12:00 PM
@ Leesburg, FL
Ithaca
Sunday, March 08
2:15 PM
@ Leesburg, FL
Sunday, March 08
4:00 PM
@ Minneola, Florida
Carthage
Sunday, March 08
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
Sunday, March 08
6:15 PM
@ Minneola, Florida
Monmouth (Ill.)
Sunday, March 08
6:15 PM
Occidental
Sunday, March 08
8:30 PM
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Pitt.-Bradford
Sunday, March 08
10:30 PM
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Monday March 09, 2020
North Central (MN)
Monday, March 09
9:00 AM
@ Clermont, Florida
Concordia Chicago
Monday, March 09
9:00 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Lancaster Bible
Monday, March 09
9:30 AM
@ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Pitt.-Greensburg
Monday, March 09
11:15 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Case Western Reserve
Monday, March 09
11:15 AM
@ Minneola Athletic Complex | Field 1 Spring Break Trip (Florida)
Pitt.-Bradford
Monday, March 09
1:00 PM
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Husson
Monday, March 09
1:30 PM
@ Minneola, Fla.
Mass.-Dartmouth
Monday, March 09
1:45 PM
@ Clermont, Florida
Transylvania
Monday, March 09
3:00 PM
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Tuesday March 10, 2020
Webster
Tuesday, March 10
11:00 AM
@ Leesburg, FL
Northwestern (Minn.)
Tuesday, March 10
11:30 AM
@ Minneola, Fla.
Eureka
Tuesday, March 10
11:30 AM
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Ill. Wesleyan
Tuesday, March 10
12:00 PM
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Wooster
Tuesday, March 10
1:30 PM
@ Leesburg, Fla.
Trinity (Tex.)
Tuesday, March 10
1:45 PM
@ Minneola, FL
Emory
Tuesday, March 10
2:00 PM
@ Tucson, AZ
Manhattanville
Tuesday, March 10
4:00 PM
Lesley
Tuesday, March 10
6:15 PM
@ Clermont, FL The Spring Games
Wednesday March 11, 2020
Wentworth
Wednesday, March 11
9:00 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Montclair St.
Wednesday, March 11
11:15 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Kean
Wednesday, March 11
4:15 PM
@ Leesburg, FL
Gordon
Wednesday, March 11
6:30 PM
@ Leesburg, FL
Eureka
Wednesday, March 11
6:30 PM
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Thursday March 12, 2020
Susquehanna
Thursday, March 12
9:15 AM
DeSales
Thursday, March 12
9:15 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Westminster (Pa.)
Thursday, March 12
11:30 AM
Marywood
Thursday, March 12
11:30 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Buena Vista
Thursday, March 12
12:00 PM
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Bethany Lutheran
Thursday, March 12
2:00 PM
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Thursday, March 12
4:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
St. Mary's (Ind.)
Thursday, March 12
6:15 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Friday March 13, 2020
Bowdoin
Friday, March 13
9:15 AM
Friday, March 13
11:15 AM
@ Minneola, Fla.
DeSales
Friday, March 13
11:30 AM
Howard Payne
Friday, March 13
12:00 PM
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Mt. St. Joseph
Friday, March 13
1:30 PM
@ Minneola, Fla.
King's (Pa.)
Friday, March 13
3:00 PM
St. Mary's (Ind.)
Friday, March 13
4:15 PM
@ Leesburg, FL
King's (Pa.)
Friday, March 13
5:00 PM
Millikin
Friday, March 13
6:45 PM
@ Leesburg, FL
Saturday March 14, 2020
Bates
Saturday, March 14
9:00 AM
@ Clermont, Fla. Hancock Recreational Complex - Field 2
Wesleyan (Conn.)
Saturday, March 14
11:00 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Middlebury
Saturday, March 14
1:00 PM
Middlebury
Saturday, March 14
3:00 PM
Sunday March 15, 2020
Sunday, March 15
9:00 AM
Sunday, March 15
11:15 AM
Benedictine (Ill.)
Sunday, March 15
3:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way #4) The Spring Games
Southern Me.
Sunday, March 15
5:15 PM
@ Legends Way Field #4, Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Monday March 16, 2020
Minn.-Morris
Monday, March 16
9:15 AM
@ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock #4) The Spring Games
Monday, March 16
10:30 AM
Macalester
Monday, March 16
12:45 PM
@ Leesburg, Fla. Sleepy Hollow Sports Complex
Tuesday March 17, 2020
Tuesday, March 17
10:30 AM
Hood
Tuesday, March 17
3:00 PM
Alvernia
Tuesday, March 17
3:00 PM
Hood
Tuesday, March 17
5:00 PM
Alvernia
Tuesday, March 17
5:00 PM
Wednesday March 18, 2020
Buffalo State
Wednesday, March 18
10:00 AM
@ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way #2) The Spring Games
Ramapo
Wednesday, March 18
12:30 PM
@ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way #4) The Spring Games
Penn St.-Abington
Wednesday, March 18
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
Wednesday, March 18
5:00 PM
Thursday March 19, 2020
Wm. Paterson
Thursday, March 19
10:00 AM
U. of New England
Thursday, March 19
12:15 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Hamilton
Thursday, March 19
2:45 PM
@ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock #3) The Spring Games
Elizabethtown
Thursday, March 19
3:00 PM
St. Norbert
Thursday, March 19
5:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock #1) The Spring Games
Elizabethtown
Thursday, March 19
5:00 PM
Friday March 20, 2020
Friday, March 20
9:15 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Bowdoin
Friday, March 20
9:30 AM
@ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock #5) The Spring Games
Me.-Farmington
Friday, March 20
11:15 AM
@ Hancock Rec Complex Field 2 Clermont, Florida
Geneseo
Friday, March 20
11:45 AM
@ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock #4) The Spring Games
Saturday March 21, 2020
Oneonta
Saturday, March 21
1:00 PM
Oneonta
Saturday, March 21
3:00 PM
Tuesday March 24, 2020
Penn State Brandywine
Tuesday, March 24
3:00 PM
Wilson
Tuesday, March 24
3:00 PM
Eastern
Tuesday, March 24
3:00 PM
Widener
Tuesday, March 24
4:00 PM
Penn State Brandywine
Tuesday, March 24
5:00 PM
Wilson
Tuesday, March 24
5:00 PM
Eastern
Tuesday, March 24
5:00 PM
Widener
Tuesday, March 24
6:00 PM
Wednesday March 25, 2020
Hood
Wednesday, March 25
3:00 PM
Hood
Wednesday, March 25
5:00 PM
Thursday March 26, 2020
Cabrini
Thursday, March 26
3:00 PM
Elizabethtown
Thursday, March 26
3:00 PM
Cabrini
Thursday, March 26
5:00 PM
Elizabethtown
Thursday, March 26
5:00 PM
Saturday March 28, 2020
Saturday, March 28
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 28
3:00 PM
Sunday March 29, 2020
Stevenson
Sunday, March 29
1:30 PM
Stevenson
Sunday, March 29
3:30 PM
Tuesday March 31, 2020
Tuesday, March 31
3:00 PM
Hood
Tuesday, March 31
3:00 PM
Tuesday, March 31
3:00 PM
Tuesday, March 31
3:00 PM
Tuesday, March 31
5:00 PM
Hood
Tuesday, March 31
5:00 PM
Tuesday, March 31
5:00 PM
Tuesday, March 31
5:00 PM
Thursday April 02, 2020
Messiah
Thursday, April 02
3:00 PM
Immaculata
Thursday, April 02
3:00 PM
Messiah
Thursday, April 02
5:00 PM
Immaculata
Thursday, April 02
5:00 PM
Saturday April 04, 2020
Saturday, April 04
11:00 AM
Saturday, April 04
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 04
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 04
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 04
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 04
3:00 PM
Sunday April 05, 2020
Tuesday April 07, 2020
Tuesday, April 07
3:00 PM
Immaculata
Tuesday, April 07
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 07
5:00 PM
Immaculata
Tuesday, April 07
5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 07
5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 07
7:00 PM
Thursday April 09, 2020
Gwynedd Mercy
Thursday, April 09
3:00 PM
Neumann
Thursday, April 09
3:00 PM
Susquehanna
Thursday, April 09
3:00 PM
Scranton
Thursday, April 09
4:00 PM
Gwynedd Mercy
Thursday, April 09
5:00 PM
Neumann
Thursday, April 09
5:00 PM
Susquehanna
Thursday, April 09
5:00 PM
Scranton
Thursday, April 09
6:00 PM
Saturday April 11, 2020
Saturday, April 11
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 11
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 11
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 11
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 11
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 11
3:00 PM
Tuesday April 14, 2020
Tuesday, April 14
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 14
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 14
5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 14
5:00 PM
Wednesday April 15, 2020
Stevenson
Wednesday, April 15
3:00 PM
Stevenson
Wednesday, April 15
5:00 PM
Thursday April 16, 2020
Susquehanna
Thursday, April 16
5:00 PM
Susquehanna
Thursday, April 16
7:00 PM
Saturday April 18, 2020
Saturday, April 18
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 18
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 18
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 18
3:00 PM
Tuesday April 21, 2020
Tuesday, April 21
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 21
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 21
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 21
5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 21
5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 21
5:00 PM
Thursday April 23, 2020
Messiah
Thursday, April 23
3:00 PM
Moravian
Thursday, April 23
3:00 PM
Messiah
Thursday, April 23
5:00 PM
Moravian
Thursday, April 23
5:00 PM
Saturday April 25, 2020
Saturday, April 25
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 25
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 25
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 25
3:00 PM
Tuesday April 28, 2020
Tuesday, April 28
TBA
Tuesday, April 28
TBA
Friday May 01, 2020
Friday, May 01
TBA
Friday, May 01
TBA
Saturday May 02, 2020
Saturday, May 02
TBA
Saturday, May 02
TBA
* Conference
% Post season