2019 Schedule

Tuesday February 19, 2019
Cabrini
16
Tuesday, February 19
Final
#6 York (Pa.)
16
Tuesday, February 19
Final
Thursday February 21, 2019
#16 Messiah
7
Thursday, February 21
Final
Saturday February 23, 2019
Chris. Newport
14
Saturday, February 23
Final
St. Mary's (Md.)
18
Saturday, February 23
Final
Lebanon Valley
12
Saturday, February 23
Final
Immaculata
1
Saturday, February 23
Final
#13 Washington and Lee
10
Saturday, February 23
Final
Stevenson
3
Saturday, February 23
Final
Arcadia
6
Saturday, February 23
Final
Albright
13
Ursinus
10
Saturday, February 23
Final
Tuesday February 26, 2019
#3 TCNJ
10
Tuesday, February 26
Final
Wednesday February 27, 2019
#20 Rowan
17
Wednesday, February 27
Final
#23 Messiah
9
Wednesday, February 27
Final
Shenandoah
9
Wednesday, February 27
Final
Albright
8
Wednesday, February 27
Final
Thursday February 28, 2019
#5 York (Pa.)
10
Thursday, February 28
Final - OT
Arcadia
3
Thursday, February 28
Final
Saturday March 02, 2019
Widener
5
Saturday, March 02
Final
Albright
12
Saturday, March 02
Final
St. Mary's (Md.)
7
Saturday, March 02
Final
Scranton
13
Saturday, March 02
Final
#23 Messiah
6
Saturday, March 02
Final
Sunday March 03, 2019
Denison
4
Sunday, March 03
Final
Monday March 04, 2019
Rensselaer
13
Monday, March 04
Final
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Tuesday March 05, 2019
#11 TCNJ
16
Tuesday, March 05
Final
Misericordia
3
Tuesday, March 05
Final
Arcadia
2
Tuesday, March 05
Final
Wednesday March 06, 2019
Hood
6
Wednesday, March 06
Final
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
#2 Mary Washington
4
Wednesday, March 06
Final
Stevens
10
Wednesday, March 06
Final
Saturday March 09, 2019
Cabrini
19
Saturday, March 09
Final
#15 Cortland
10
Saturday, March 09
Final
#11 TCNJ
16
Saturday, March 09
Final
Frostburg St.
4
Saturday, March 09
Final
#3 Washington and Lee
9
Saturday, March 09
Final
#5 Salisbury
15
Saturday, March 09
Final
Notre Dame (Md.)
9
Saturday, March 09
Final
Sunday March 10, 2019
Kenyon
18
Sunday, March 10
Final
@ Sewanee, Tenn.
Tuesday March 12, 2019
Lynchburg
5
Tuesday, March 12
Final
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Coast Guard
7
Tuesday, March 12
Final
Rochester Inst.
8
Tuesday, March 12
Final
@ Englewood, Fla.
Susquehanna
2
Tuesday, March 12
Final
Wednesday March 13, 2019
#14 Bowdoin
12
Wednesday, March 13
Final
@ Englewood, Fla.
#3 Washington and Lee
19
Wednesday, March 13
Final
Misericordia
5
Wednesday, March 13
Final
Ursinus
16
Sewanee
12
Wednesday, March 13
Final
Thursday March 14, 2019
Skidmore
16
Thursday, March 14
Final - OT
@ Englewood, Fla.
Piedmont
7
Thursday, March 14
Final
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Goucher
17
Thursday, March 14
Final
#19 Ithaca
9
Thursday, March 14
Final
@ Sparks, Md.
Saturday March 16, 2019
Bridgewater (Va.)
4
Saturday, March 16
Final
Randolph-Macon
12
Saturday, March 16
Final
Eastern
5
Saturday, March 16
Final
Monday March 18, 2019
Sewanee
7
Monday, March 18
Final
Tuesday March 19, 2019
Montclair St.
19
Tuesday, March 19
Final
Chris. Newport
11
Tuesday, March 19
Final
Wednesday March 20, 2019
#14 Catholic
10
Wednesday, March 20
Final - OT
#7 York (Pa.)
10
Wednesday, March 20
Final
Babson
17
Ursinus
10
Wednesday, March 20
Final
Cedar Crest
2
Wednesday, March 20
Final
Moravian
10
Wednesday, March 20
Final
Thursday March 21, 2019
Lebanon Valley
7
Thursday, March 21
Final
Saturday March 23, 2019
Saturday, March 23
Final
Saturday, March 23
Final
Monday March 25, 2019
Rosemont
1
Monday, March 25
Final
Wednesday March 27, 2019
Cabrini
11
Wednesday, March 27
Final
#25 St. Mary's (Md.)
9
Wednesday, March 27
Final
#4 Salisbury
9
Wednesday, March 27
Final
Gwynedd Mercy
16
Wednesday, March 27
Final
Thursday March 28, 2019
#14 TCNJ
5
Thursday, March 28
Final
Saturday March 30, 2019
Saturday, March 30
Final
Saturday, March 30
Final
Saturday, March 30
Final
Wednesday April 03, 2019
Wednesday, April 03
Final
Wednesday, April 03
Final
Wednesday, April 03
Final
Saturday April 06, 2019
Saturday, April 06
Final
Saturday, April 06
Final
McDaniel *
14
Ursinus
15
Saturday, April 06
Final
Thursday April 11, 2019
Rutgers-Camden
15
Thursday, April 11
Final
Stevenson
16
Thursday, April 11
Final
Saturday April 13, 2019
Saturday, April 13
Final
Saturday, April 13
Final
Saturday, April 13
Final
Wednesday April 17, 2019
Wednesday, April 17
Final
Wednesday, April 17
Final
Wednesday, April 17
Final
Saturday April 20, 2019
Saturday, April 20
Final
Saturday, April 20
Final
Saturday, April 20
Final
Saturday, April 20
Final
Wednesday April 24, 2019
Wednesday, April 24
Final
Wednesday, April 24
Final
Wednesday, April 24
Final
Saturday April 27, 2019
Dickinson *
12
Ursinus
11
Saturday, April 27
Final
Saturday, April 27
Final
Wednesday May 01, 2019
Wednesday, May 01
Final
Centennial Conference First Round
Saturday May 04, 2019
Saturday, May 04
Final
@ Lancaster, Pa. Centennial Conference Semifinal
Sunday May 05, 2019
Sunday May 12, 2019
Springfield %
3
Sunday, May 12
Final
NCAA Second Round
Westminster (Pa.) %
1
Sunday, May 12
Final
NCAA Division III Championship Second Round
Saturday May 18, 2019
Denison %
3
Saturday, May 18
Final
Ill. Wesleyan %
7
Saturday, May 18
Final
@ Middlebury, Vt. NCAA Sweet 16
Sunday May 19, 2019
Middlebury
16
Sunday, May 19
Final
NCAA Tournament Regional Final
Wesleyan (Conn.) %
10
* Conference
% Post season