Peyten Lyons, Ursinus

Conference Records

Event Time Name, School Date
50 Freestyle 23.45 Sophie Lear, Ursinus Feb. 22, 2019
100 Freestyle 50.97 Sophie May, Ursinus March 23, 2019
200 Freestyle 1:50.75 Corinne Capodanno, Ursinus March 19, 2015
500 Freestyle 4:54.50 Olivia Lyman, Dickinson Feb. 19, 2016
1000 Freestyle 10:07.68 Becca Meyers, Franklin & Marshall Feb. 22, 2016
1650 Freestyle 16:43.06 Becca Meyers, Franklin & Marshall Feb. 21, 2016
       
100 Backstroke 56.28 Peyten Lyons, Ursinus Feb. 22, 2019
200 Backstroke 2:00.85 Krystle Satrum, Franklin & Marshall March 13, 2004
       
100 Breaststroke 1:04.68 Jenni Clune, Washington College Feb. 18, 2017
200 Breaststroke 2:21.71 Olivia Tierney, Ursinus Feb. 22, 2015
       
100 Butterfly 54.58 Clara Baker, Ursinus Feb. 23, 2019
200 Butterfly 2:01.63 Meggie Leitz, Ursinus March 15, 2017
       
200 Individual Medley 2:05.94 Peyten Lyons, Ursinus Feb. 17, 2017
400 Individual Medley 4:31.20 Katie Schultz, Ursinus Feb. 23, 2019
       
200 Medley Relay 1:43.16 Ursinus (P. Lyons, Lear, Baker, May) March 20, 2019
400 Medley Relay 3:47.67 Ursinus (P. Lyons, Sturla, Baker, Lear) Feb. 22, 2019
       
200 Freestyle Relay 1:34.67 Ursinus (Lear, Baker, P. Lyons, May) March 21, 2019
400 Freestyle Relay 3:27.90 Ursinus (May, Lear, P. Lyons, Baker) March 24, 2019
800 Freestyle Relay 7:32.61 Ursinus (P. Lyons, May, Leitz, Gundersen)

Feb. 22, 2018

 


Championship Meet Records (meet record book)

Event Time Name, School Date
50 Freestyle 23.45 Sophie Lear, Ursinus Feb. 22, 2019
100 Freestyle 51.72 Sophie May, Ursinus Feb. 24, 2019
200 Freestyle 1:51.48 Corinne Capodanno, Ursinus Feb. 21, 2015
500 Freestyle 4:54.50 Olivia Lyman, Dickinson Feb. 19, 2016
1000 Freestyle 10:07.68 Becca Meyers, Franklin & Marshall Feb. 21, 2016
1650 Freestyle 16:43.06 Becca Meyers, Franklin & Marshall Feb. 21, 2016
       
100 Backstroke 56.28 Peyten Lyons, Ursinus Feb. 22, 2019
200 Backstroke 2:02.18 Krystle Satrum, Franklin & Marshall Feb. 22, 2004
       
100 Breaststroke 1:04.68 Jenni Clune, Washington College Feb. 18, 2017
200 Breaststroke 2:21.71 Olivia Tierney, Ursinus Feb. 22, 2015
       
100 Butterfly 54.58 Clara Baker, Ursinus Feb. 23, 2019
200 Butterfly 2:03.12 Rachel Glasser, Washington College Feb. 22, 2009
       
200 Individual Medley 2:05.94 Peyten Lyons, Ursinus Feb. 17, 2017
400 Individual Medley 4:31.20 Katie Schultz, Ursinus Feb. 23, 2019
       
200 Medley Relay 1:43.99 Ursinus (P. Lyons, Lear, Baker, May) Feb. 21, 2019
400 Medley Relay 3:47.67 Ursinus (P. Lyons, Sturla, Baker, Lear) Feb. 22, 2019
       
200 Freestyle Relay 1:34.81 Ursinus (May, Baker, P. Lyons, Lear) Feb. 23, 2019
400 Freestyle Relay 3:28.61 Ursinus (May, Baker, P. Lyons, Lear) Feb. 24, 2019
800 Freestyle Relay 7:32.61 Ursinus (P. Lyons, May, Leitz, Gundersen) Feb. 22, 2018